New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Motueka

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Motueka. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Motueka with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6248,466
BustAfghanistan 13,7148,522
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,7548,547
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5438,416
FarahAfghanistan 13,9378,661
GardizAfghanistan 13,4448,354
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5048,391
HeratAfghanistan 14,0378,722
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5308,408
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,3958,324
KabulAfghanistan 13,4998,389
KandaharAfghanistan 13,5918,446
KhostAfghanistan 13,3728,310
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6428,477
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9268,654
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,7778,561
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5598,425
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0078,704
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,8918,632
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6548,485
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,8868,629
ShkoderAlbania 17,81711,072
TiranaAlbania 17,78611,052
VloreAlbania 17,79511,058
AdrarAlgeria 18,41711,444
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,00411,809
AlgiersAlgeria 19,00411,809
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,65211,590
BatnaAlgeria 18,71311,629
BecharAlgeria 18,86411,722
BejaiaAlgeria 18,86411,722
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,71711,631
BiskraAlgeria 18,69911,620
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,10511,251
ChlefAlgeria 19,11011,875
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,72011,633
DjanetAlgeria 17,59810,935
DjelfaAlgeria 18,86711,724
El GoleaAlgeria 18,54511,524
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,53411,517
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,65111,590
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,44111,459
In AmenasAlgeria 17,91711,134
In SalahAlgeria 18,24311,336
MilianaAlgeria 19,05311,839
OranAlgeria 19,18911,924
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,02511,201
SkikdaAlgeria 18,72811,638
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,67010,980
TebessaAlgeria 18,55411,530
TimimounAlgeria 18,53911,521
TindoufAlgeria 18,51411,505
TouggourtAlgeria 18,55211,529
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,3702,094
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,0636,253
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,29511,990
HuamboAngola 13,5798,438
LuandaAngola 14,0858,752
LuenaAngola 13,5158,399
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,4488,357
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,5744,707
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,6004,723
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,5834,712
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,1825,084
ByrdAntarctica 5,0863,160
DavisAntarctica 6,0023,730
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,6244,738
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,0932,544
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0936,272
AzulArgentina 9,8226,104
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5225,917
BarilocheArgentina 8,8165,479
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0886,269
CeresArgentina 10,3086,406
ChamicalArgentina 10,0036,216
ChepesArgentina 9,9016,153
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,6405,369
ConcordiaArgentina 10,4096,468
CórdobaArgentina 10,0486,244
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,0436,241
CorrientesArgentina 10,7116,656
EsquelArgentina 8,6745,390
EzeizaArgentina 10,0646,254
FormosaArgentina 10,8556,745
General PicoArgentina 9,6986,026
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,2236,353
JuninArgentina 9,9586,188
La PlataArgentina 10,0856,267
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,7486,679
La RiojaArgentina 10,0526,247
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8556,124
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,0324,991
Las LomitasArgentina 10,8466,740
Malarg EArgentina 9,3715,823
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9475,560
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8336,111
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,0506,245
MendozaArgentina 9,6325,985
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6405,991
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5236,539
NeuquenArgentina 9,1715,699
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8806,140
OranArgentina 10,7436,676
ParanaArgentina 10,2266,355
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6036,589
PehuajoArgentina 9,7876,082
PergaminoArgentina 10,0356,236
PigeArgentina 9,6095,971
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,0386,238
PosadasArgentina 10,8816,761
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6666,628
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5725,948
Punta IndioArgentina 10,0816,265
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,2186,350
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5026,526
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8926,147
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,0785,020
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7476,678
RosarioArgentina 10,1096,282
SaltaArgentina 10,5226,538
San AntonioArgentina 9,1875,709
San LuisArgentina 9,7536,061
San RafaelArgentina 9,5185,915
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5945,962
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3486,430
SarmientoArgentina 8,5715,326
TrelewArgentina 8,9735,576
TucumanArgentina 10,3716,445
UshuaiaArgentina 7,8704,891
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9386,176
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,2026,340
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7716,072
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,7359,778
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,5089,016
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,0771,912
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7932,979
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,1002,548
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2162,620
AmberleyAustralia 2,3831,481
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,7251,694
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,3721,474
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4513,387
CairnsAustralia 3,7522,331
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,1711,349
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7053,545
CedunaAustralia 3,6152,246
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,9471,831
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8102,368
Cobar MoAustralia 2,6481,645
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,1762,595
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,1541,338
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,9662,465
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6902,914
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1823,220
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9714,953
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,3841,482
East SaleAustralia 2,2341,388
Esperance (po)Australia 4,5192,808
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5182,808
EssendonAustralia 2,4331,512
ForrestAustralia 4,1502,579
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,0191,255
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3853,346
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,4752,781
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9913,102
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,1091,311
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,1231,319
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,5242,190
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7102,927
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,1481,335
LavertonAustralia 2,4411,517
LearmonthAustralia 5,8373,627
LongreachAustralia 3,3162,061
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,3172,061
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,6381,018
Low HeadAustralia 2,1901,361
Mackay MoAustralia 3,1551,961
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,8131,127
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4393,380
MeekatharraAustralia 5,1923,226
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,4411,517
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,4251,507
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,8111,747
Mount GambierAustralia 2,7781,726
Mount IsaAustralia 3,8862,415
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,421883
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,0082,491
Nowra RanAustralia 2,0781,292
NuriootpaAustralia 3,0571,900
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7903,598
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,7372,322
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1063,173
Port HedlandAustralia 5,5823,468
RichmondAustralia 2,1281,323
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,8801,790
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,0781,291
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,0801,293
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3722,717
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,3732,717
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,5392,821
TibooburraAustralia 3,0791,913
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,4792,162
WaggaAustralia 2,3221,443
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9684,951
WilliamtownAustralia 2,0901,299
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,5382,199
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0483,137
WoomeraAustralia 3,4072,117
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1613,207
GrazAustria 18,11711,258
InnsbruckAustria 18,40811,439
KlagenfurtAustria 18,20811,315
LinzAustria 18,17311,293
SalzburgAustria 18,27111,354
ViennaAustria 18,01811,196
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,30211,373
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,5489,662
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,3159,517
GancaAzerbaijan 15,6059,697
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,4939,627
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,6019,695
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,86311,100
LerwickUk 17,86511,101
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,4969,629
QubaAzerbaijan 15,4589,606
SakiAzerbaijan 15,5609,669
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,3559,542
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,4229,583
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4319,589
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,5489,662
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,3859,560
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,5399,656
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,6169,704
Horta, FaialAzores 18,14811,278
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,37111,416
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,96511,164
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,3918,321
MuharraqBahrain 14,5389,034
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9246,788
DhakaBangladesh 11,1206,910
CharnocksBarbados 14,0708,744
BrestBelarus 17,40110,813
GomelBelarus 16,91010,508
GrodnoBelarus 17,32910,768
MinskBelarus 17,09310,622
MogilevBelarus 16,93610,524
VitebskBelarus 16,89310,497
BrusselsBelgium 18,63211,578
D’UccleBelgium 18,63211,578
OstendeBelgium 18,66111,596
Belize CityBelize 11,9937,453
BeninBenin 16,0379,966
BohiconBenin 16,13310,025
CotonouBenin 16,0379,966
KandiBenin 16,54110,279
NatitingouBenin 16,49210,248
ParakouBenin 16,35710,164
SaveBenin 16,21810,078
BermudaBermuda 14,8779,245
La PazBolivia 11,0376,858
Santa CruzBolivia 11,2787,008
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,91811,134
FrancistownBotswana 12,2237,595
MaunBotswana 12,5307,787
TshaneBotswana 12,1827,570
AimoresBrazil 12,4137,714
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,2498,233
AltamiraBrazil 13,2928,260
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,5677,809
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,9097,400
ApodiBrazil 13,9418,663
AracajuBrazil 13,4588,363
AracuaiBrazil 12,6227,844
AragarcasBrazil 12,1487,549
AraxaBrazil 12,1087,524
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,7058,516
BageBrazil 10,6186,598
BambuiBrazil 12,1177,530
BarbacenaBrazil 12,1087,524
BarbalhaBrazil 13,6998,513
BarcelosBrazil 12,7037,894
BarraBrazil 13,1268,156
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,5328,409
BarreirasBrazil 12,9228,030
BelémBrazil 13,6988,512
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,2297,599
BelterraBrazil 13,1508,172
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,2628,241
Bom JesusBrazil 11,0596,872
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,9028,017
BrasiliaBrazil 12,4127,713
BrevesBrazil 13,5428,415
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,2767,629
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,0217,470
CabroboBrazil 13,5808,439
CaceresBrazil 11,7937,328
CaetiteBrazil 12,8697,997
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,8838,627
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5897,202
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3887,077
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,8737,378
Campos SalesBrazil 13,6728,496
CanavieirasBrazil 12,8938,012
CaparaoBrazil 12,2737,626
CapinopolisBrazil 12,0477,486
CaratingaBrazil 12,3307,662
CaravelasBrazil 12,6737,875
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,7887,947
CarolinaBrazil 13,2288,220
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4487,114
CataguasesBrazil 12,1477,548
CatalaoBrazil 12,1847,571
CatanduvaBrazil 11,8497,363
CaxiasBrazil 13,7068,517
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9726,818
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,0628,739
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,1037,521
ChapecoBrazil 11,0896,891
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,2117,588
CipoBrazil 13,3698,308
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,0318,097
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3417,669
CordeiroBrazil 12,0997,519
CorrentinaBrazil 12,8097,960
CorumbaBrazil 11,5357,168
CoximBrazil 11,7577,306
CrateusBrazil 13,8338,596
CuiabaBrazil 11,9387,419
CuritibaBrazil 11,4277,101
DiamantinaBrazil 12,4097,711
DiamantinoBrazil 12,0197,469
DouradosBrazil 11,4157,093
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,9617,433
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7766,696
EspinosaBrazil 12,7697,935
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,3878,940
FloraniaBrazil 13,9468,666
FlorestaBrazil 13,6128,458
FlorianoBrazil 13,5468,418
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,2566,995
FormosaBrazil 12,4697,749
FortalezaBrazil 14,0828,751
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1256,913
FrancaBrazil 11,9877,449
GaranhunsBrazil 13,6868,505
GoianiaBrazil 12,2547,615
GoiasBrazil 12,2727,626
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,4347,727
GrajauBrazil 13,4328,347
GuairaBrazil 11,2797,009
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,0108,706
GuaratingaBrazil 12,7587,928
IbiriteBrazil 12,2157,590
IguatuBrazil 13,7928,570
IlheusBrazil 12,9748,062
ImperatrizBrazil 13,3918,321
IndaialBrazil 11,2897,015
IpameriBrazil 12,2167,591
IraiBrazil 11,0496,866
IreceBrazil 13,1758,187
ItaberabaBrazil 13,1288,158
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,8597,991
ItaitubaBrazil 12,9378,039
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,4867,759
ItaperunaBrazil 12,2057,584
ItapevaBrazil 11,5877,200
ItirucuBrazil 13,0728,123
ItuacuBrazil 12,9608,053
IvinhemaBrazil 11,4597,121
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,6047,211
JacobinaBrazil 13,2608,240
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,0288,717
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,9448,665
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,3287,661
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,0787,506
LavrasBrazil 12,0487,487
LencoisBrazil 13,0788,127
LinharesBrazil 12,4697,748
LondrinaBrazil 11,5167,156
MacapaBrazil 13,6548,485
MacauBrazil 14,0548,733
MaceioBrazil 13,6478,481
MachadoBrazil 11,9607,432
ManausBrazil 12,7437,919
MarabaBrazil 13,3038,267
MaringaBrazil 11,4707,128
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,2668,244
Monte AzulBrazil 12,7617,930
Monte SantoBrazil 13,3948,323
MonteiroBrazil 13,7598,550
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,5457,795
Morada NovaBrazil 13,9668,678
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,2188,214
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,0677,498
ObidosBrazil 13,1728,185
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,6218,464
ParacatuBrazil 12,3367,666
ParanaBrazil 12,7217,905
ParanaguaBrazil 11,4567,119
ParanaibaBrazil 11,8607,370
ParintinsBrazil 13,0248,093
ParnaibaBrazil 13,9678,679
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9956,832
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,2237,595
PaulistanaBrazil 13,5218,402
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,5518,421
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,7467,921
PeixeBrazil 12,7267,908
PetrolinaBrazil 13,4358,349
PicosBrazil 13,6058,454
PiraiBrazil 11,9677,436
PirenopolisBrazil 12,3467,672
PompeuBrazil 12,2447,608
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3357,044
Porto De MozBrazil 13,4188,338
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,2556,994
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9887,450
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,8916,768
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,8477,983
PosseBrazil 12,6607,867
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,9058,641
RecifeBrazil 13,8478,604
RemansoBrazil 13,3248,280
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,6037,210
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,9747,441
Rio NegroBrazil 11,3347,043
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0417,482
SalvadorBrazil 13,1788,189
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7916,706
SantaremBrazil 13,1878,194
SantosBrazil 11,7207,283
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,8237,347
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,0038,080
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,8128,583
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1216,911
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8396,736
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,9637,434
Sao LuisBrazil 13,8678,617
Sao MateusBrazil 12,5487,798
São PauloBrazil 11,7477,300
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,8927,390
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,6067,212
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,3458,293
SerrinhaBrazil 13,2938,260
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,2587,617
SobralBrazil 13,9918,694
SoureBrazil 13,7588,549
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,0578,114
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,4546,496
SurubimBrazil 13,8308,594
TaguatingaBrazil 12,8177,964
TarauacaBrazil 11,5257,162
TauaBrazil 13,7668,555
TefeBrazil 12,3747,689
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,5537,800
TeresinaBrazil 13,7178,524
TiriosBrazil 13,4898,382
TorresBrazil 11,0316,855
TracuateuaBrazil 13,8328,595
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,7297,289
TriunfoBrazil 13,7088,518
TucuruiBrazil 13,4138,335
TuriacuBrazil 13,8738,621
UaupesBrazil 12,4707,749
UbatubaBrazil 11,8307,351
UberabaBrazil 12,0377,480
VassourasBrazil 12,0017,457
VicosaBrazil 12,2027,583
VitoriaBrazil 12,3657,684
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,8707,997
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6818,501
BurgasBulgaria 17,17410,672
LomBulgaria 17,53210,894
PlevenBulgaria 17,41810,824
PlovdivBulgaria 17,39110,807
SadovoBulgaria 17,37610,797
SandanskiBulgaria 17,50210,876
SofiaBulgaria 17,50910,881
VarnaBulgaria 17,14810,656
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,77110,421
BurundiBurundi 13,8568,610
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,0955,652
SiemreapCambodia 9,3155,788
BatouriCameroon 15,4169,580
DoualaCameroon 15,5629,670
GarouaCameroon 15,9529,913
MamfeCameroon 15,7589,792
MarouaCameroon 16,0209,955
NgaoundereCameroon 15,7449,784
NkoundjaCameroon 15,6949,752
YaoundeCameroon 15,4759,616
YokoCameroon 15,6169,704
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,8497,363
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,8977,393
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9028,018
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,15510,039
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,0209,334
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,9008,638
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,6498,482
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,0449,349
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,9207,407
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,0918,756
Banff, AbCanada 12,3707,687
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,4118,955
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,18810,060
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,4537,739
Bissett, MbCanada 13,5078,393
Blue River, BcCanada 12,2437,608
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,5099,016
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,8197,345
Brandon, MbCanada 13,1848,192
Broadview, SkCanada 13,0528,111
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,5629,670
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,7257,286
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,41710,202
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,0987,518
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,7638,553
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,4467,734
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,9228,651
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,7757,317
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,6849,746
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,4189,581
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,3499,538
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,3438,291
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,6917,265
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,6707,252
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,09310,001
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,1207,532
Chapais, QcCanada 14,8209,209
Charlo, NbCanada 15,3709,551
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,5609,669
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,5619,670
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,7987,331
Chatham, NbCanada 15,4079,574
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,3068,890
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,6659,113
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,6279,711
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,9668,679
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,4208,339
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,3159,517
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,8697,997
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,3268,902
Comox, BcCanada 11,7757,317
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,5378,412
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,6809,123
Coronation, AbCanada 12,6527,862
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,2437,608
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,0399,967
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,2468,231
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,4687,748
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,2557,615
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,0409,967
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,2419,471
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,9599,295
Dryden, OnCanada 13,6318,470
Earlton, OnCanada 14,4038,950
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,6227,844
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,6527,862
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,6437,857
Edson, AbCanada 12,4927,763
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,7587,307
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,7268,530
Estevan, SkCanada 12,9598,053
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,8237,347
Eureka, NtCanada 14,7109,141
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,3468,293
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,1048,143
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,9658,056
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5907,824
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,4777,753
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8627,992
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,1438,167
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,4797,755
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,8487,984
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,2889,500
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,2969,505
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,3979,568
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,24110,093
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,8278,592
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,7637,310
Golden, BcCanada 12,3027,645
Goose, NfCanada 15,8699,861
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,1298,780
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,4887,760
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,3909,563
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,6819,744
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,1827,570
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,4829,621
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,4939,627
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,1968,822
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,8719,862
Harrow, OnCanada 13,9238,652
Hay River, NtCanada 13,0268,094
Hope, BcCanada 11,9217,408
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4688,369
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,8449,224
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,9508,047
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,3979,568
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,3388,910
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,7117,899
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,0777,505
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,2908,880
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,2888,878
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,0767,504
Kenora, OnCanada 13,5268,405
Kingston, OnCanada 14,4899,003
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,8868,008
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,4978,387
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,3999,569
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,7359,156
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,1828,191
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,0698,743
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,6038,453
Langara, BcCanada 11,7817,321
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,0528,732
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,4167,715
London, OnCanada 14,1008,762
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,0799,370
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,5028,391
Lytton, BcCanada 11,9827,446
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,6509,103
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,6169,082
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,5077,772
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4867,759
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,8017,333
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,5547,801
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,8047,335
Moncton, NbCanada 15,4409,595
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,2509,477
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,7749,181
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,7489,165
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,8737,999
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,4839,000
Morden, MbCanada 13,2588,239
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,3238,901
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,7989,817
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,7797,320
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,7409,781
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,1769,430
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9178,027
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,8737,999
North Bay, OnCanada 14,3748,932
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,6029,074
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,6029,074
Peace River, AbCanada 12,6327,850
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,4889,003
Penticton, BcCanada 12,0277,474
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,5089,015
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,3598,923
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,8708,619
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,7417,296
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,8869,872
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,7337,291
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,2878,257
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,0448,106
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2107,588
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8937,391
Princeton, BcCanada 13,1118,147
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,4458,976
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,9689,301
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,1537,552
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,5277,785
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,6278,468
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,9358,038
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,9318,036
Resolute, NtCanada 14,4458,976
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,2147,590
Roberval, QcCanada 14,9609,296
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,7349,777
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,5127,775
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,3279,524
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,7487,300
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,8349,218
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,4099,575
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,9208,029
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,0218,713
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,4679,611
Scott, SkCanada 12,8157,963
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,4289,587
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,4879,624
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,8999,258
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,9048,019
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,6318,470
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,6998,513
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,6977,890
Smithers, BcCanada 12,0797,506
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,9479,910
Summerside, PeCanada 15,5139,640
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,7457,920
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,7397,916
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,7899,812
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,3708,930
Terrace, BcCanada 11,9897,450
Teslin, YtCanada 12,2977,642
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,3458,292
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,1438,167
Thompson, MbCanada 13,6248,466
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,7828,564
Timmins, OnCanada 14,3288,903
Tofino, BcCanada 11,6807,258
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,2578,859
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,2428,850
Trenton, OnCanada 14,4158,958
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,9988,698
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,7339,777
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,2788,251
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,5569,045
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8207,345
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,7137,900
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,7707,936
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,7647,310
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,7257,286
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,4369,592
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,1778,810
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4397,730
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,2637,620
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,1838,813
Windsor, OnCanada 13,9318,657
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,3528,297
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,0408,103
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,2649,485
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1898,196
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,1118,147
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,35911,408
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,37311,417
SalCape Verde 16,90110,503
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,2059,449
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,5159,641
AbecheChad 15,9609,917
FayaChad 16,43610,213
MoundouChad 15,7419,782
N’DjamenaChad 16,14310,031
AntofagastaChile 10,3076,405
AricaChile 10,7326,669
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,4075,224
ChicoChile 8,3545,191
ChillanChile 9,1325,675
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0535,626
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9926,209
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,3545,191
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3135,787
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5646,564
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0714,394
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,7204,797
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,7266,044
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7495,437
ParronChile 9,4055,844
Puerto AysenChile 8,3925,215
Puerto MonttChile 8,6815,395
Punta ArenasChile 7,8944,905
QuinteroChile 9,4585,877
SantiagoChile 9,4665,882
SewellChile 9,4385,865
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9205,543
ValdiviaChile 8,8035,470
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8835,520
VallenarChile 9,8676,132
ValparaisoChile 9,4815,892
AltaiChina 12,9258,032
BeijingChina 10,6816,637
ChangchunChina 10,5846,577
ChangduChina 11,1786,946
ChangshaChina 9,8896,145
ChengduChina 10,6716,631
ChongqingChina 10,4046,465
DuianChina 11,4967,144
ErlianChina 11,2256,976
GanzhouChina 9,5495,934
GuangzhouChina 9,4235,855
HaikouChina 9,3765,827
HailarChina 11,3217,035
HamiChina 12,2617,619
HetanChina 12,8357,976
JiuquanChina 11,7267,286
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,2528,235
KashiChina 13,2658,243
KunmingChina 10,3176,411
LanzhouChina 11,1006,898
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5077,151
NanchangChina 9,7256,043
NanjingChina 9,8496,120
NanningChina 9,7356,049
PingbianChina 10,1186,287
QingdaoChina 10,1246,291
QiqiharChina 10,9686,816
RuoqiangChina 12,3667,684
ShanghaiChina 9,6295,983
ShantouChina 9,2295,735
ShenyangChina 10,4726,508
TaiyuanChina 10,6916,644
TaoyuanChina 9,0915,649
TengchongChina 10,6296,605
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7107,898
Xi’AnChina 10,6386,610
XichangChina 10,5716,569
YanjiChina 10,3086,406
YichangChina 10,1926,334
YinchuanChina 11,1426,923
YiningChina 13,1438,167
ZhengzhouChina 10,3856,453
ZhijiangChina 10,0286,232
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6767,256
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7517,302
AraucaColombia 12,7107,898
BarranquillaColombia 12,6557,864
Benito SalasColombia 12,0297,475
BogotáColombia 12,2537,614
Camilo DazaColombia 12,6287,847
El CaranoColombia 12,1267,535
Las GaviotasColombia 12,5057,771
MatecanaColombia 12,1327,539
PeralesColombia 12,1517,551
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,9058,019
Rafael NunezColombia 12,5637,807
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,1977,579
Simon BolivarColombia 12,7197,903
VanguardiaColombia 12,2577,616
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,9067,399
YariguiesColombia 12,4547,739
MoroniComoros 12,2087,586
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,8057,336
LimonCosta Rica 11,9017,396
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,7497,301
San JoseCosta Rica 11,8107,339
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,20611,313
DubrovnikCroatia 17,94011,148
SibenikCroatia 18,12111,261
SplitCroatia 18,07811,234
ZagrebCroatia 18,09811,246
CamagueyCuba 13,1188,152
CasablancaCuba 12,8667,995
HavanaCuba 12,8507,985
WillemstadCuraçao 13,2328,223
FamagustaCyprus 16,40810,196
LarnacaCyprus 16,42410,206
LimassolCyprus 16,46410,231
NicosiaCyprus 16,46410,231
BrnoCzech Republic 17,96711,165
ChebCzech Republic 18,21811,321
MosnovCzech Republic 17,85111,093
PragueCzech Republic 18,09611,245
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7059,138
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,6309,091
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4658,989
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1628,179
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8018,576
CopenhagenDenmark 17,86411,101
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,75711,034
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,06911,228
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,02911,204
MarstalDenmark 18,02111,198
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,94311,150
OdenseDenmark 17,98311,175
RandersDenmark 17,91611,133
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,78011,049
StudsgårdDenmark 17,99311,181
TønderDenmark 18,09011,241
TylstrupDenmark 17,86011,098
TystofteDenmark 17,95311,156
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,81311,069
VestervigDenmark 17,95911,160
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,1458,790
Melville HallDominica 14,1038,764
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,5978,449
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,6818,501
AzuaDominican Republic 13,5218,402
BaniDominican Republic 13,5448,417
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,4758,374
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,6358,473
CabreraDominican Republic 13,6748,497
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,5568,424
CotuiDominican Republic 13,6208,463
DajabonDominican Republic 13,5198,401
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4528,359
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4758,374
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,6868,505
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,6408,476
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,6678,493
HigueyDominican Republic 13,7038,515
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4638,366
ImbertDominican Republic 13,6208,463
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,5768,436
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4218,340
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,6648,491
La VegaDominican Republic 13,5938,447
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,6118,458
LuperonDominican Republic 13,6018,452
MichesDominican Republic 13,6998,513
MocaDominican Republic 13,6038,453
MoncionDominican Republic 13,5538,422
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,5428,415
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,6258,466
NaguaDominican Republic 13,6608,489
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4688,369
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,4118,334
PimentelDominican Republic 13,6248,466
PoloDominican Republic 13,4538,360
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,6268,467
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,4688,369
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,6588,487
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6168,461
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6398,476
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,6768,499
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,6138,459
SamanaDominican Republic 13,6928,508
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,5888,444
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,5668,430
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,5488,419
San JuanDominican Republic 13,5078,394
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,6948,510
SanchezDominican Republic 13,6688,494
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,5938,447
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,5418,414
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,5938,447
TamayoDominican Republic 13,4808,376
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,5858,442
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,6418,477
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,5518,420
YamasaDominican Republic 13,6048,454
YasicaDominican Republic 13,6148,460
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0714,394
CanarEcuador 11,3157,031
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2687,002
IzobambaEcuador 11,5127,154
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,4747,130
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1816,948
MilagroEcuador 11,2947,018
OtavaloEcuador 11,5807,196
PichilingueEcuador 11,3827,073
PortoviejoEcuador 11,3057,025
PuyoEcuador 11,4757,131
QuitoEcuador 11,5337,166
RumipambaEcuador 11,4597,121
San GabrielEcuador 11,6457,236
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,55010,284
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,26810,109
AswanEgypt 15,8729,863
AsyutEgypt 16,21910,079
BahariyaEgypt 16,47210,236
Beni SuefEgypt 16,33610,151
CairoEgypt 16,36910,172
DabaaEgypt 16,66610,357
DakhlaEgypt 16,28610,120
El ArishEgypt 16,22010,079
El TorEgypt 16,0749,988
FarafraEgypt 16,46710,233
HelwanEgypt 16,36010,166
HurguadaEgypt 16,0059,945
IsmailiaEgypt 16,32610,145
KhargaEgypt 16,15710,040
KosseirEgypt 15,8969,878
LuxorEgypt 15,9949,939
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,78410,430
MinyaEgypt 16,30710,133
Port-SaidEgypt 16,36410,169
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,0599,979
Ras NsranyEgypt 15,9989,941
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,23110,086
SalloumEgypt 16,96410,541
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,80410,442
SohagEgypt 16,13310,025
St. KatrineEgypt 16,0679,984
TahrirEgypt 16,45810,227
TantaEgypt 16,44110,216
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,5887,201
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,6567,243
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,6257,224
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,6517,240
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,5719,676
AsmaraEritrea 14,7639,174
AssabEritrea 14,2958,883
MassawaEritrea 14,7469,163
TallinEstonia 17,03810,588
TartuEstonia 16,99910,564
VilsandiEstonia 17,23410,709
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,2818,874
GonderEthiopia 14,6679,114
NegeleEthiopia 13,9258,653
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,5835,334
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,69210,994
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,68310,989
Laucala BayFiji 2,6081,620
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,6341,637
NandiFiji 2,6341,637
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,4061,495
HelsinkiFinland 16,99610,561
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,97110,546
JoensuuFinland 16,62810,333
JokioinenFinland 17,01010,570
JyvskylFinland 16,81810,451
KajaaniFinland 16,62210,329
KuopioFinland 16,70210,379
KuusamoFinland 16,46110,229
LappeenrantaFinland 16,77710,425
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,21610,699
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,99110,558
OuluFinland 16,67210,360
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,46310,230
TampereFinland 16,95910,538
TurkuFinland 17,08510,616
VaasaFinland 16,93910,526
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,70111,621
BiarritzFrance 19,49712,116
BordeauxFrance 19,35912,030
BrestFrance 19,17711,917
CaenFrance 18,98511,798
ChateaurouxFrance 19,07411,853
DijonFrance 18,83811,706
GourdonFrance 19,22511,946
GrenobleFrance 18,89211,740
Le MansFrance 19,07011,850
LilleFrance 18,71011,627
LyonFrance 18,92711,761
MarseilleFrance 18,98011,795
MontpellierFrance 19,07611,854
NancyFrance 18,68211,609
NantesFrance 19,22111,944
NiceFrance 18,81811,694
ParisFrance 18,89111,739
PerpignanFrance 19,18111,919
StrasbourgFrance 18,60211,559
ToulonFrance 18,93011,763
ToulouseFrance 19,27511,978
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,9698,681
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,7488,543
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,9698,680
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,9318,657
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,9018,638
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,8353,626
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,3452,700
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,3472,701
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,0573,142
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,2033,233
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,0093,113
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 4,0012,486
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,7524,817
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,4514,630
BitamGabon 15,2959,504
CocobeachGabon 15,2519,477
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,8269,213
LambarnGabon 15,0489,351
LastourvilleGabon 14,9439,286
LibrevilleGabon 15,2009,445
MakokouGabon 15,0829,372
MayumbaGabon 14,7489,165
MitzicGabon 15,1579,419
MkamboGabon 15,0849,373
MoandaGabon 14,8509,228
MouilaGabon 14,8999,258
Port-GentilGabon 15,1009,383
TchibanGabon 14,7959,194
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,5596,561
BanjulGambia 16,79910,439
SukhumiGeorgia 16,10110,005
TbilisiGeorgia 15,7519,788
BerlinGermany 18,03411,207
BrockenGermany 18,22811,327
CologneGermany 18,48611,487
DresdenGermany 18,07811,234
ErfurtGermany 18,25711,345
EssenGermany 18,45411,467
FichtelbergGermany 18,16411,288
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,44711,463
GeisenheimGermany 18,49611,494
GorlitzGermany 18,00311,187
HamburgGermany 18,13611,270
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,13611,270
HannoverGermany 18,23511,332
HelgolandGermany 18,19411,306
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,41111,441
KarlsruheGermany 18,52811,514
KasselGermany 18,32711,388
KonstanzGermany 18,54311,523
LeipzigGermany 18,14811,277
LindenbergGermany 18,00011,186
MagdeburgGermany 18,15411,281
MunichGermany 18,33411,393
MünsterGermany 18,37911,421
NeustrelitzGermany 17,99311,181
NurembergGermany 18,32911,390
NurnbergGermany 18,33211,392
PotsdamGermany 18,05211,218
RostockGermany 17,99211,180
SchleswigGermany 18,09111,242
StuttgartGermany 18,49111,490
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,58711,550
ZugspitzeGermany 18,42811,451
AccraGhana 16,0069,946
KumasiGhana 16,15110,036
TamaleGhana 16,43810,215
GibraltarGibraltar 19,44312,082
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,27010,732
AthensGreece 17,37610,798
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,36410,790
ChiosGreece 17,18310,678
CorfuGreece 17,73911,023
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,64110,962
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,15010,657
IoanninaGreece 17,66610,978
KalamataGreece 17,48410,865
KerkiraGreece 17,73911,023
Kythira IslandGreece 17,37110,794
LamiaGreece 17,51010,881
LarissaGreece 17,53110,894
LemnosGreece 17,31710,761
LimnosGreece 17,30410,753
MethoniGreece 17,50210,876
MilosGreece 17,26710,730
MitiliniGreece 17,16710,668
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,17210,671
NaxosGreece 17,20410,690
PatrasGreece 17,54910,905
RhodesGreece 16,95110,533
SamosGreece 17,09710,624
Skiros IslandGreece 17,34110,776
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,24610,717
ThessalonikiGreece 17,50710,879
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,46910,855
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,60410,939
AasiaatGreenland 15,9519,912
AmmassalikGreenland 16,68710,370
AputiteqGreenland 16,68410,368
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,0149,951
FrederikshbGreenland 16,36910,172
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,9979,941
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,9919,937
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,64210,342
JakobshavnGreenland 15,9899,936
JulianehbGreenland 16,60110,316
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,10910,010
Kap TobinGreenland 16,65010,346
NanortalikGreenland 16,66710,357
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,61310,324
NordGreenland 15,5009,632
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,19010,061
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,1539,417
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,77510,424
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,11210,012
UpernavikGreenland 15,6489,724
UummannaqGreenland 15,8809,868
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,1378,785
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,1368,784
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,6057,211
BokeGuinea 16,57110,297
ConakryGuinea 16,44510,219
FaranahGuinea 16,53710,276
KankanGuinea 16,58810,308
KindiaGuinea 16,51110,260
KissidougouGuinea 16,47510,238
LabeGuinea 16,65910,352
MacentaGuinea 16,38210,180
MamouGuinea 16,55810,289
NzerekoreGuinea 16,30110,130
SiguiriGuinea 16,70610,381
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,65410,349
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6948,510
TimehriGuyana 13,6628,490
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,3848,317
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,5254,676
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,5674,702
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,5844,713
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5774,708
Midway IslandHawaii 7,7754,831
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,5814,711
CatacamasHonduras 12,0077,461
CholutecaHonduras 11,7947,329
La CeibaHonduras 11,9877,449
La MesaHonduras 11,8787,381
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,2077,586
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,7617,308
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,8407,357
TelaHonduras 11,9347,416
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3005,779
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3005,779
BudapestHungary 17,84211,087
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,83011,080
DebrecenHungary 17,64910,967
KeszthelyHungary 17,98811,178
MiskolcHungary 17,70411,002
PecsHungary 17,92211,137
SzegedHungary 17,77711,047
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,02211,199
AkureyriIceland 17,19810,687
DalatangiIceland 17,29910,750
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,38610,804
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,39610,810
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,14610,655
ReykhólarIceland 17,14610,655
ReykjavíkIceland 17,28310,740
StykkisholmurIceland 17,17110,670
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,39110,807
AgraIndia 12,3447,671
AhmedabadIndia 12,5097,773
AkolaIndia 11,9897,450
AllahabadIndia 11,9357,416
AmritsarIndia 12,8818,005
BangaloreIndia 11,4027,085
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,8527,365
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2456,988
BikanerIndia 12,7777,939
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,1886,952
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1446,925
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1446,925
DaltonganjIndia 11,6537,242
DarbhangaIndia 11,6577,244
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,0686,877
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,0616,874
DumkaIndia 11,4197,096
DwarkaIndia 12,7557,926
GoaIndia 11,8937,391
GuwahatiIndia 11,2176,970
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,6457,237
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2277,598
JagdalpurIndia 11,4687,127
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2106,966
KotaIndia 12,3857,696
KozhikodeIndia 11,4307,102
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8297,972
LudhianaIndia 12,7497,923
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,6237,222
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3687,686
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2137,589
MusulipatnamIndia 11,3377,045
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8527,365
New DelhiIndia 12,5037,770
PambanIndia 11,0026,836
PuneIndia 12,1027,520
SagarIndia 12,0647,497
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0348,100
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,1336,918
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,1336,918
VeravalIndia 12,5517,800
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,2697,002
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1023,792
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,1454,440
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,5714,705
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9233,681
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,7834,215
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,9423,693
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,9705,574
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8483,012
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,4945,279
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8374,870
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,3833,345
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5284,056
AbadanIran 14,9759,306
ArakIran 15,0419,347
BabolsarIran 14,9349,280
Bandar AbbasIran 14,1188,773
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,2279,463
Bandar LengehIran 14,2058,827
BirjandIran 14,2078,828
BushehrIran 14,6839,124
ChahbaharIran 13,6458,479
DezfulIran 15,0639,360
EsfahanIran 14,8039,199
IranshahrIran 13,7578,548
KermanIran 14,2458,852
KermanshahIran 15,2739,491
Khoram AbadIran 15,1349,404
MashhadIran 14,3518,918
OroomiehIran 15,5949,690
RamsarIran 15,1039,385
RashtIran 15,2079,450
SemnanIran 14,8189,208
ShahroudIran 14,7349,156
ShirazIran 14,5669,052
TabrizIran 15,5119,639
TeheranIran 14,9949,317
YazdIran 14,5589,046
ZahedanIran 13,8778,623
ZanjanIran 15,2719,490
BaghdadIraq 15,4609,607
BasraIraq 15,0259,337
BelmulletIreland 18,54211,522
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,68511,611
ClaremorrisIreland 18,60811,563
ClonesIreland 18,56211,535
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,56011,533
CorkIreland 18,81311,690
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,81811,694
DublinIreland 18,64611,587
KilkennyIreland 18,74011,645
Malin HeadIreland 18,43211,454
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,77211,665
ShannonIreland 18,72111,633
ValentiaIreland 18,78811,675
EilatIsrael 16,0439,969
HaifaIsrael 16,21210,074
JerusalemIsrael 16,14610,033
Tel AvivIsrael 16,17910,054
AlbengaItaly 18,73911,644
AlgheroItaly 18,73211,640
AmendolaItaly 18,12511,263
AnconaItaly 18,31311,380
ArezzoItaly 18,44911,464
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,03311,206
BergamoItaly 18,57911,545
BolognaItaly 18,48111,484
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,43511,456
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,07511,232
BrindisiItaly 17,92611,139
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,63811,582
CameriItaly 18,66111,596
CampobassoItaly 18,21311,318
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,60011,558
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,59711,556
Cape FrascaItaly 18,70111,621
Cape MeleItaly 18,73711,643
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,13611,270
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,08011,235
CerviaItaly 18,40611,438
CiampinoItaly 18,38711,426
Cimone MountainItaly 18,53311,517
Cisa PassItaly 18,58911,552
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,45011,465
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,37311,417
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,04511,213
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,96011,161
DecimomannuItaly 18,64911,588
DobbiacoItaly 18,36211,410
FalconaraItaly 18,32611,388
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,49711,494
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,13811,271
FonniItaly 18,64211,585
FrontoneItaly 18,37711,420
FrosinoneItaly 18,32611,388
GelaItaly 18,13611,270
GenoaItaly 18,67611,605
GhediItaly 18,54211,522
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,01211,193
GrazzaniseItaly 18,25511,344
GrossetoItaly 18,51511,505
GrottaglieItaly 17,96911,166
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,64611,587
GuidoniaItaly 18,37611,419
IstranaItaly 18,39711,432
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,19911,309
LatinaItaly 18,35711,407
LatronicoItaly 18,07611,233
LecceItaly 17,90211,124
M. CalamitaItaly 18,56911,539
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,01011,192
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,06511,226
MilanItaly 18,61711,569
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,65411,592
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,50611,500
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,23411,331
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,63311,578
PadovaItaly 18,42011,446
Paganella MountainItaly 18,46611,475
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,24911,340
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,26911,353
PantelleriaItaly 18,31211,379
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,55311,529
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,61711,569
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,39611,432
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,25811,346
PiacenzaItaly 18,59611,556
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,56311,535
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,40411,436
Ponza IslandItaly 18,34611,400
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,10411,250
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,39711,432
PrizziItaly 18,22611,326
RadicofaniItaly 18,45711,469
Resia PassItaly 18,48411,486
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,38311,423
RivoltoItaly 18,31911,384
Rolle PassItaly 18,40611,438
RomeItaly 18,39511,431
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,41511,443
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,29011,365
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,77111,665
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,10811,252
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,87511,108
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,59111,553
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,71011,626
Scuro MountainItaly 18,02611,202
SigonellaItaly 18,09011,241
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,98111,173
TarvisioItaly 18,26611,351
TermoliItaly 18,18911,303
TorinoItaly 18,74611,649
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,74711,650
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,31111,378
TrevicoItaly 18,15811,284
TrevisoItaly 18,39211,429
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,27111,354
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,75011,651
UdineItaly 18,30311,374
Ustica IslandItaly 18,27911,359
VeniceItaly 18,38211,423
VeronaItaly 18,49811,495
VicenzaItaly 18,44311,460